Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+309.8%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5FZ
← Back to All Properties