Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£12,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+20.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties