Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HALIDON COURT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+328.2%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4UL
← Back to All Properties