Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SHEEPCOTE GARDENS, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+36.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LJ
← Back to All Properties