6, FIRS COURT, FITZROY STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+7.9%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+9.4%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1