Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BANTRY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£131,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£131,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5FD
← Back to All Properties