Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSSALL STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+44.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2RS
← Back to All Properties