161, ELM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£755,000+117.3%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500+104.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+66.3%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,200
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1