Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+79.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+63.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties