Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITECOATS DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,100
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,100
-0.5%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+21.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,150
+56.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4HH
← Back to All Properties