27, WARWICK ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+185.5%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+17.0%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1