Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, CARR MANOR ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+46.1%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 5DW
← Back to All Properties