Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KEELINGE STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+24.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UQ
← Back to All Properties