Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+88.6%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties