Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, GARFORTH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.2%
Price Change
+£94,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+311.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£94,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6RG
← Back to All Properties