Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANCING PARK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£207,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+83.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£207,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+156.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8RF
← Back to All Properties