33, STANTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 4FR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+87.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+1.2%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+135.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1