Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+21.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+53.2%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties