Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLENCARN CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+33.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6WT
← Back to All Properties