Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PARK LANE COURT, BURY NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+157.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4LP
← Back to All Properties