11, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+54.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+149.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+2180.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1