Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BLACKCROFT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+2.6%
Sold on 16 March 1995
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4HP
← Back to All Properties