Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+29.1%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+16.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+187.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties