29, MOORGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+60.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+145.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1