Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PENDLEBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,200
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£45,794 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,200
+46.1%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,794 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,406
+6.9%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£6,406 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4AR
← Back to All Properties