23, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+27.4%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+7.7%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1