Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOLLATON HALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-15.3%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1AF
← Back to All Properties