Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FITZROY STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+290.6%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8HZ
← Back to All Properties