FLAT 21, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+116.2%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+68.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,400
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1