Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, TERRET CROFT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L28 6YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
-17.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L28 6YD
← Back to All Properties