18, ASHTON STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+31.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000-10.7%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+19.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1