Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,995
+57.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2SY
← Back to All Properties