Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STAINBURN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+22.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+114.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6NR
← Back to All Properties