32, THE SIDINGS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£159,950+28.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+98.3%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1