Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+55.6%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
-2.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
-3.6%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£476,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties