Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLIVE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£320,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,500
+21.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+79.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+57.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+92.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RE
← Back to All Properties