28, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+8.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,200+17.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+38.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1