333, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£394,950+21.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£324,000+105.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+22.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1