Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+65.7%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+126.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AN
← Back to All Properties