17, CRICKETERS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+14.7%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-8.1%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995+184.6%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+3.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1