7, DERING ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 5NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+25.6%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500-1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1