37, JOWETT PARK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,883
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.1%
Price Change
+£167,933 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,883+280.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,933 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+8.0%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1