Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHELDRICK LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+16.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,750
Sold on 19 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6GJ
← Back to All Properties