Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARCHER ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+23.4%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+88.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5HB
← Back to All Properties