Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+78.7%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250
+25.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties