Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINFIELD WAY, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE11 8GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8GN
← Back to All Properties