Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST JAMES WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+54.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5RB
← Back to All Properties