Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, JESSEL DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+145.1%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2EQ
← Back to All Properties