Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANDERSTON ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+145.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0NL
← Back to All Properties