42, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£336,000+86.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+71.4%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1